Professional Poker Player Scott Montgomery

0
scott montgomery
Scott Montgomery
Full name: Scott Montgomery
Date of Birth: 10/16/1981
Birth Place: Perth, Ontario, Canada
Residence: Perth, Ontario, Canada
Marital Status: Single
Nickname: r_a_y
Fun Facts: Scott made his breakthrough in poker during the 2008 WSOP main event, winning over 3 Million by taking 5th place!

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.