Professional Poker Player Monica Reeves

1
Monica Reeves
Monica Reeves
Full name: Monica Reeves
Date of Birth: 1972
Birth Place: Oakville, Ontario, Canada
Residence: Oakville, Ontario, Canada
Marital Status: Single
Nickname: Mucker
Fun Facts: Monica is not only a poker player, but a model and blackjack professional!

1 COMMENT

  1. Hi Monica

    I’m looking for a poker coach and was wondering if you’re still playing and would be interested in coaching me to be the next “Poker Star”. I understand you received your tutelage from Jim Worth and would be willing to share some of the knowledge that helped you become great. I’m in the neighborhood so please drop be a note.

    Cheers

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.