Professional Poker Player Lukasz Dumanski

1
Lucasz
Lucasz
Full name: Lukasz Dumanski
Date of Birth: 4/20/1983
Birth Place: Toronto, ON, Canada
Residence: Toronto, ON, Canada
Marital Status: Single
Nickname: The Touque
Fun Facts: Before joining the professional poker world, Lucasz Dumanski was involved in Adult Foot Fetish films!

1 COMMENT

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.