Professional Poker Player Glen Chorny

0
Glen Chorny
Glen Chorny
Full name: Glen Chorny
Date of Birth: 7/8/1985
Birth Place: n/a
Residence: Waterloo, Ontario, Canada
Marital Status: Single
Nickname: DrC
Fun Facts: Glen Chorny won the EPT Monte Carlo in Season 4, and in doing so has won the largest first place prize in Europe of €2,020,000

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here