Professional Poker Player Gavin Smith

0
Poker Player Gavin Smith
Gavin Smith at the 2010 BC Poker Championships
Full name: Gavin Smith
Date of Birth: 9/4/1968
Birth Place: Guelph, ON, Canada
Residence: Las Vegas, Nevada
Marital Status: Married
Nickname: Birdguts, Caveman
Fun Facts: Gavin Smith use to be a taxi driver!

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here