Professional Poker Player Benjamin Leblond

0
Benjamin Leblond Final Table 2010 BC Poker Championships
Benjamin Leblond at the Final Table of the 2010 BC Poker Championships

Quick Fact Sheet

Full name: Benjamin Leblond
Date of Birth: February 8th 1987
Birth Place: Wakefield, Quebec
Residence: Ottawa, Ontario
Marital Status: Single
Nickname: SPEKTAH
Fun Facts:

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.